SCHEDULE OF CLINICS

AMBULATORY CARE

Upper Ground Floor - Family Medicine - Room 1

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
On Call
Dr. M. Teneza
Dr. M. Escrito
Dr. P. Joves
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. J. Macalla
Dr. M. Neri
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. B. Flores
Dr. A. Samaniego
Dr. M. Escrito
Dr. A. Samaniego
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. J. Oczon
Dr. J. Chun
Dr. P. Joves
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. L. Liu
Dr. A. Samaniego
Dr. P. Chan
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. B. Flores
Dr. J. Chun
Dr. A. Samaniego
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Upper Ground Floor - General Internal Medicine - Room 3

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Pineda
Dr. M. Ramos
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Pineda
Dr. M. Ramos
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Pineda
Dr. M. Ramos
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Pineda
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Pineda
Dr. C. Micu
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Pineda
Dr. M. Ramos
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

CARDIOVASCULAR & ECG

Lower Ground Floor - Cardiology Room - Adult Cardiologist

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. N. Tuaño
Dr. E. Vicaldo
Dr. C. Reyes
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Antolin
Dr. P. Lucas
Dr. J. Jumangit
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. R. Pineda
Dr. E. Vicaldo
Dr. P. Lucas
Dr. F. Muñoz
Dr. J. Jumangit
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. H. Saludes
Dr. M. Antolin
Dr. R. Panganiban
Dr. J. Jumangit
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. N. Tuaño
Dr. E. Vicaldo
Dr. C. Reyes
Dr. P. Lucas
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. H. Saludes
Dr. M. Antolin
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Lower Ground Floor - Cardiology Room - Pediatric Cardiologist

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. E. Hilario
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Victo
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. E. Hilario
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

CHILD HEALTH

Third Floor - Room 1A - Pedia

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. C. Caligagan
Dr. N. Nocheseda
Dr. L. Aguinaldo
Dr. M. Bañez
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. L. Micu
Dr. N. Nocheseda
Dr. A. Marasigan
Dr. L. Micu
On Call
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Marasigan
Dr. J. Matheus
Dr. L. Micu
Dr. M. Bañez
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Maramba
Dr. J. Matheus
Dr. J. Javate
On Call
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Maramba
Dr. E. Bautista
Dr. J. Matheus
Dr. N. Nocheseda
Dr. L. Micu
Dr. C. Ravelo
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. C. Caligagan
Dr. E. Mallorca
Dr. M. Bañez
Dr. R. Urtula
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Third Floor - Room 1B - Pedia

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Marasigan
Dr. J. Garcia
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Agrava
Dr. J. Matheus
Dr. E. Mallorca
Dr. J. Matheus
Dr. E. Mallorca
Dr. M. Ibe
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. C. Ravelo
Dr. H. Lim
Dr. C. Dacula
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Marasigan
Dr. J. Garcia
Dr. E. Mallorca
On Call
On Call
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Marasigan
Dr. E. Latosa
Dr. H. Lim
Dr. S. Masangkay
Dr. M. Bañez
Dr. C. Dacula
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
On Call
Dr. R. Urtula
On Call
On Call
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Third Floor - Room 3B - Pedia

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. L. Micu
Dr. L. Micu
Dr. J. Matheus
Dr. R. Urtula
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. C. Ravelo
Dr. J. Garcia
Dr. L. Aguinaldo
On Call
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. C. Dacula
Dr. N. Nocheseda
Dr. J. Matheus
Dr. R. Urtula
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. C. Dacula
Dr. C. Caligagan
Dr. L. Aguinaldo
On Call
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. L. Micu
Dr. J. Garcia
Dr. C. Dacula
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. C. Ravelo
Dr. L. Micu
Dr. C. Caligagan
Dr. C. Caligagan
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Lower Ground Floor - Pedia Cardiologist

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. E. Hilario
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Victo
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. E. Hilario
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Second Floor - Pedia Gastroenterologist

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. R. Urtula
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Upper Ground Floor - Pedia Pulmonary

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. C. Ong
Dr. M. Policarpio
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. V. Mendoza
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Policarpio
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. V. Mendoza
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Fifth Floor - Pedia Hematology

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Rondilla
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Rondilla
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Rondilla
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Rondilla
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

COMMUNITY & FAMILY MEDICINE

Sixth Floor - Family Wellness Section - Adult Wellness

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. R. Mendoza
Dr. J. Chun
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. I. Panaga
Dr. A. Samaniego
Dr. J. Macalla
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Samaniego
Dr. B. Flores
Dr. A. Samaniego
Dr. M. Escrito
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. J. Chun
Dr. S. Reta
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. J. Chun
Dr. B. Flores
Dr. M. Neri
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. J. Chun
Dr. M. Curammeng
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sixth Floor - Family Wellness Section - Hospice and Palliative Care

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Claudio
Dr. A. Claudio
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Claudio
Dr. M. Manalo
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. B. Flores
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING CENTER

Lower Ground Floor - Ultrasound

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Lat-Ang
Dr. N. Martin
Dr. R. Pidlaoan
Dr. M. Bernardino
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. T. Estabillo
Dr. J. Oliva
Dr. E. Villapando
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Mendoza
Dr. N. Martin
Dr. E. Villapando
Dr. E. Castro
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. V. Bartolome
Dr. J. Oliva
Dr. M. Bisquera
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. D. Cruz
Dr. L. Pipo
Dr. N. Martin
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Lat-Ang
Dr. J. Oliva
Dr. R. Pidlaoan
Dr. G. Silva
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Lower Ground Floor - CT-Scan, MRI, Mammography

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Badion
Dr. L. Pipo
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. G. Gan
Dr. C. Cuartero
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. C. Cuartero
Dr. M. Mendoza
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Badion
Dr. C. Cuartero
Dr. C. Co
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. T. Arnaldo
Dr. B. Villanueva
Dr. L. Pipo
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. E. Ang
Dr. M. Gimenez
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Lower Ground Floor - Nuclear Medicine

TIME
 
Monday
Dr. K. Caligagan
Tuesday
Wednesday
Dr. M. Taylan
Dr. K. Caligagan
Thursday
Dr. K. Caligagan
Friday
Dr. K. Caligagan
Saturday
Dr. K. Caligagan
Sunday

EMERGENCY ROOM

Upper Ground Floor - Emergency Room

TIME
 
Monday
Dr. E. Lasala
Tuesday
Dr. A. Corpus
Wednesday
Dr. J. Corpus
Thursday
Dr. G. Honculada
Dr. A. Tolosa
Friday
Dr. V. Calingasan
Saturday
Dr. R. Sison
Sunday
Dr. A. Corpus

GASTROENTEROLOGY

Second Floor - Adult Gastroenterologist

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Vitug
Dr. L. Cham
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. S. Uy
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Vitug
Dr. L. Cham
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. S. Uy
Dr. R. Caballero
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Vitug
Dr. L. Cham
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Second Floor - Pediatric Gastroenterologist

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. R. Urtula
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

NEPHROLOGY

Second Floor - Nephrology & Hemodialysis Room

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. R. Mora
Dr. E. Fajardo
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. E. Fajardo
Dr. N. Evangelista
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. R. Mora
Dr. E. Fajardo
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. E. Fajardo
Dr. N. Evangelista
Dr. P. Bautista
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. J. Mora
Dr. R. Mora
Dr. E. Fajardo
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY

Fourth Floor - Women’s Health Center

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. S. Carnero
Dr. M. Bernardino
Dr. R. Delos Reyes
Dr. L. Reyes
Dr. M. Quevedo
Dr. J. Lim
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. N. Paat-Capulong
Dr. L. Villama
Dr. L. Reyes
Dr. R. Santos
Dr. A. San Jose
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. J. Co
Dr. E. Palaypayon
Dr. S. Carnero
Dr. J. Oliva
Dr. E. Ahyong-Reyes
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Gamboa
Dr. N. Martin
Dr. M. Isidro
Dr. M. Solis
Dr. M. Isidro
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. D. Cruz
Dr. R. Torres
Dr. Z. Gonzaga
Dr. M. Gabaldon
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Alensuela
Dr. M. Mariñas
Dr. M. Amin-Ong
Dr. A. Castro
Dr. R. Dueñas
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

ONCOLOGY

Sixth Floor - Oncology and Chemotherapy Room

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. F. Ilagan
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. H. Acero-Alejandro
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. F. Ilagan
Dr. A. Abad
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. H. Acero-Alejandro
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. F. Ilagan
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

OPHTHALMOLOGY

Fourth Floor - Opthalmology Clinic

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. C. Villalva
Dr. E. Martin
Dr. R. Rebong
Dr. A. Chua
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. R. Anzores
Dr. R. Roasa
Dr. C. Villalva
Dr. A. Capuchino
Dr. P. Santiago
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Alejo
Dr. A. Capuchino
Dr. P. Rivadillo
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Santiago
Dr. W. Te
Dr. J. Marin
Dr. P. Rivadillo
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Alejo
Dr. A. Capuchino
Dr. P. Rivadillo
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Reyes
Dr. A. Chua
Dr. R. Kabigting
Dr. A. Alejo
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
On Call

OTOLARYNGOLOGY

Fourth Floor - Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Room

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. D. Gomez
Dr. D. De Veza
Dr. D. Gomez
Dr. B. Dimacali
Dr. C. Mueca
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. D. Gomez
Dr. C. Capinpin
Dr. C. Villafuerte
Dr. M. Zales
Dr. L. Rodriguez
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Guinto
Dr. R. Dy
Dr. B. Dimacali
Dr. A. Sia
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Mallillin
Dr. E. Florendo
Dr. R. Dy
Dr. M. Guinto
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. D. Gomez
Dr. R. Dy
Dr. D. De Veza
Dr. B. Dimacali
Dr. N. Cecilio
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

PHYSICAL THERAPY

Upper Ground Floor - Physical Therapy Room

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. K. Chan
Dr. E. Dizon
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. E. Dizon
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. K. Chan
Dr. E. Dizon
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. K. Chan
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. E. Dizon
Dr. K. Chan
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. E. Dizon
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

PULMONOLOGY

Upper Ground Floor - Pulmonary Care Section - Adult Pulmonologist

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. R. Evangelista
Dr. J. Dacanay
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. R. Bayot
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. R. Bayot
Dr. J. Dacanay
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. J. Dacanay
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. R. Evangelista
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Upper Ground Floor - Pulmonary Care Section - Pediatric Pulmonologist

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. C. Ong
Dr. M. Policarpio
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
On Call
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Policarpio
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. V. Mendoza
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

RADIOLOGY

Upper Ground Floor - Radiology Section

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Lat-Ang
Dr. R. Pidlaoan
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. T. Estabillo
Dr. E. Villapando
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Mendoza
Dr. E. Villapando
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. V. Bartolome
Dr. M. Bisquera
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. D. Cruz
Dr. L. Pipo
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Lat-Ang
Dr. R. Pidlaoan
Dr. G. Silva
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

SURGERY

Sixth Floor - Surgery Department - Neurology

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Acedillo
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. R. Orata
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sixth Floor - Surgery Department - Orthopedics

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. M. Dela Rosa
Dr. P. Ah
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. J. Bucu
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. J. Bucu
Dr. A. Cañete
Dr. P. Ah
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. J. Bucu
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sixth Floor - Surgery Department - Pediatric

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. L. Resurreccion
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. L. Resurreccion
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sixth Floor - Surgery Department - Plastic & Reconstructive

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. B. Alcantara
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. B. Alcantara
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. B. Alcantara
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sixth Floor - Surgery Department - Thoracic & Cardiovascular

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Lat
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sixth Floor - Surgery Department - Urology

TIME
07:00AM
08:00AM
09:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
01:00PM
02:00PM
03:00PM
04:00PM
05:00PM
06:00PM
07:00PM
By Appointment
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Cabreira
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Cabreira
Dr. E. Reyes
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. E. Reyes
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. A. Cabreira
Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday